发布时间 : 2022-09-26
青少年体育类|体校组|举重 | |||
组名/竞赛项目 | 名次 | 单位 | 姓名 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子49kg | 1 | 荆州市 | 瞿善雅 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子49kg | 2 | 襄阳市 | 黄慧杰 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子49kg | 3 | 孝感市 | 吴欢 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子49kg | 4 | 潜江市 | 陈香 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子49kg | 5 | 黄冈市 | 詹琦 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子49kg | 6 | 黄冈市 | 吴鸣琴 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子49kg | 7 | 黄石市 | 黎紫怡 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子49kg | 8 | 黄冈市 | 熊锦秀 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子55kg | 1 | 宜昌市 | 覃如意 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子55kg | 2 | 襄阳市 | 乔雨欣 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子55kg | 3 | 荆州市 | 邹艳姿 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子55kg | 4 | 潜江市 | 李宇璨 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子55kg | 5 | 孝感市 | 刘可欣 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子55kg | 6 | 孝感市 | 陈可欣 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子59kg | 1 | 宜昌市 | 李云莹 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子59kg | 2 | 宜昌市 | 罗瑞琪 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子59kg | 3 | 潜江市 | 李嘉琪 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子59kg | 4 | 襄阳市 | 王双艺 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子59kg | 5 | 宜昌市 | 龚钰萱 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子59kg | 6 | 黄石市 | 向淼淼 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子59kg | 7 | 襄阳市 | 周诗情 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子+59kg | 1 | 襄阳市 | 赵佳乐 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子+59kg | 2 | 襄阳市 | 王奥菲 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子+59kg | 3 | 宜昌市 | 陈紫玥 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子+59kg | 4 | 黄石市 | 刘瑶瑶 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子+59kg | 5 | 黄冈市 | 梅乐 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|女子+59kg | 6 | 黄石市 | 周倩 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子49kg | 1 | 宜昌市 | 李艺舒 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子49kg | 2 | 宜昌市 | 陶颖萱 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子49kg | 3 | 襄阳市 | 王紫晴 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子49kg | 4 | 荆门市 | 刘彩云 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子55kg | 1 | 仙桃市 | 刘佳丽 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子55kg | 2 | 宜昌市 | 李倩倩 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子55kg | 3 | 宜昌市 | 乔梦玲 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子55kg | 4 | 荆州市 | 尹加印 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子59kg | 1 | 荆州市 | 楚思雨 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子59kg | 2 | 仙桃市 | 汪雨轩 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子59kg | 3 | 潜江市 | 刘晓圆 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子59kg | 4 | 潜江市 | 李乐 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子+64kg | 1 | 潜江市 | 宋茹昕 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子+64kg | 2 | 潜江市 | 涂敏 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|女子+64kg | 3 | 黄石市 | 贺诗瑶 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子49kg | 1 | 宜昌市 | 王启贵 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子49kg | 2 | 宜昌市 | 许哲豪 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子49kg | 3 | 黄石市 | 柯金荣 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子49kg | 4 | 黄冈市 | 祁顺 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子49kg | 5 | 武汉市 | 田知杰 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子55kg | 1 | 宜昌市 | 李睿 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子55kg | 2 | 黄石市 | 吕林强 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子55kg | 3 | 黄石市 | 舒文凯 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子55kg | 4 | 黄冈市 | 肖科 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子55kg | 1 | 荆门市 | 刘国鼎 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子55kg | 2 | 宜昌市 | 向宇航 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子55kg | 3 | 宜昌市 | 刘重阳 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子55kg | 4 | 黄石市 | 吴辉东 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子55kg | 5 | 宜昌市 | 史健豪 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子55kg | 6 | 荆州市 | 胡乐天 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子61kg | 1 | 宜昌市 | 朱宝锐 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子61kg | 2 | 潜江市 | 张海涵 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子61kg | 3 | 宜昌市 | 曹亚辉 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子61kg | 4 | 襄阳市 | 张国庆 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子61kg | 5 | 黄冈市 | 欧阳俊 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子61kg | 6 | 荆州市 | 朱成鑫 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子61kg | 7 | 黄石市 | 刘俊 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子61kg | 8 | 荆州市 | 张振宇 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子61kg | 1 | 潜江市 | 万汛 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子61kg | 2 | 武汉市 | 曾文杰 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子61kg | 3 | 襄阳市 | 蔡荣雨 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子61kg | 4 | 荆门市 | 肖蒙杰 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子61kg | 5 | 荆州市 | 林宇峰 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子61kg | 6 | 襄阳市 | 袁运洲 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子61kg | 7 | 襄阳市 | 袁宇涵 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子73kg | 1 | 宜昌市 | 向宇洲 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子73kg | 2 | 襄阳市 | 张文旭 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子73kg | 3 | 荆州市 | 别驰宝 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子73kg | 4 | 宜昌市 | 邓雅菲 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子73kg | 5 | 荆州市 | 敖帅 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子73kg | 6 | 十堰市 | 邵虎 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子73kg | 7 | 荆州市 | 乐子涵 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子73kg | 8 | 襄阳市 | 李余金 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子+73kg | 1 | 襄阳市 | 王子源 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子+73kg | 2 | 宜昌市 | 王顺洪 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子+73kg | 3 | 武汉市 | 姜文俊 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子+73kg | 4 | 宜昌市 | 刘李洋 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子+73kg | 5 | 荆州市 | 胡力 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子+73kg | 6 | 荆州市 | 郑鑫源 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子+73kg | 7 | 荆州市 | 肖怡凯 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子+73kg | 8 | 黄石市 | 彭旺 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子+61kg | 1 | 孝感市 | 高宝 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子+61kg | 2 | 荆州市 | 邹家俊 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子+61kg | 3 | 襄阳市 | 程顺强 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子+61kg | 4 | 武汉市 | 周宏磊 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子+61kg | 5 | 荆州市 | 李龚准 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子+61kg | 6 | 宜昌市 | 邹丰毅 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子+61kg | 7 | 襄阳市 | 张靖宇 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|乙组|男子+61kg | 8 | 武汉市 | 吴振兴 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子67kg | 1 | 宜昌市 | 田顺 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子67kg | 2 | 黄冈市 | 喻彪峰 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子67kg | 3 | 宜昌市 | 史海斌 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子67kg | 4 | 潜江市 | 王郑沿 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子67kg | 5 | 潜江市 | 谢远志 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|甲组|男子67kg | 6 | 荆州市 | 汤怀沪 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|女子团体 | 1 | 宜昌市 | 何田容,李艺舒,陶颖萱,乔梦玲,李倩倩 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|女子团体 | 2 | 潜江市 | 李乐,刘晓圆,宋茹昕,涂敏 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|女子团体 | 4 | 荆州市 | 楚思雨,尹加印 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|女子团体 | 5 | 襄阳市 | 王紫晴 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|女子团体 | 6 | 黄石市 | 贺诗瑶 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|女子团体 | 7 | 荆门市 | 刘彩云 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|女子团体 | 3 | 仙桃市 | 刘佳丽,汪雨轩 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|男子团体 | 1 | 宜昌市 | 刘重阳,史健豪,向宇航,王永祥,史海斌,田顺,邓雅菲,向宇洲,王顺洪,刘李洋 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|男子团体 | 2 | 荆州市 | 林宇峰,汤怀沪,乐子涵,肖怡凯,郑鑫源,胡力,敖帅,胡乐天,别驰宝 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|男子团体 | 3 | 襄阳市 | 袁宇涵,王子源,张文旭,袁运洲,李余金 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|男子团体 | 4 | 潜江市 | 万汛,王郑沿,谢远志 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|男子团体 | 5 | 荆门市 | 刘国鼎,肖蒙杰 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|男子团体 | 6 | 武汉市 | 曾文杰,姜文俊 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|男子团体 | 7 | 黄冈市 | 喻彪峰 |
青少年体育类|体校组|举重|男子团体 | 8 | 黄石市 | 吴辉东,彭旺 |