发布时间 : 2022-09-19
组名/竞赛项目 | 名次 | 单位 | 姓名 | 成绩 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|竞速项目(舞龙) | 1 | 宜昌市 | 管涛,陈渊权,潘峰,卢宇龙,杨永昭,涂庭峰,雷长城,张新网,朱思越,沈显扬,龚强 | 46″80 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|竞速项目(舞龙) | 2 | 武汉市 | 李 浩,黎健兵,王龙雨,张昕,李鸿凯,雷远东,熊建军,王炜炀,胡锦鹏,张 超,曹佃强 | 51″50 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|竞速项目(舞龙) | 3 | 黄冈市 | 周东海,匡海松,郭少豪,洪愿,许江南,谢敏,罗乾,闵鸿钊,曹神雁,曹红玉,曹继学 | 3′01″ |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|竞速项目(舞龙) | 4 | 黄石市 | 黄葵,黄松柏,黄旭,黄咏良,黄忠,徐锋,黄创华,黄飞,黄豪,黄晖,黄凯 | 4′36″93 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|自选项目(舞龙) | 1 | 武汉市 | 熊建军,张昕,王炜炀,李鸿凯,胡锦鹏,雷远东,张 超,曹佃强,李 浩,黎健兵,王龙雨 | 9.15 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|自选项目(舞龙) | 2 | 宜昌市 | 雷长城,陈渊权,卢宇龙,涂庭峰,张新网,朱思越,沈显扬,龚强,管涛,潘峰,杨永昭 | 8.38 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|自选项目(舞龙) | 3 | 襄阳市 | 李豪杰,郝建波,吕永丰,余华波,谢欢,潘会平,田曙光,刘国辉,郭黎峰,田有森,杨绍峰 | 8.16 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|自选项目(舞龙) | 4 | 黄冈市 | 闵鸿钊,曹神雁,曹红玉,曹继学,匡海松,洪愿,周东海,郭少豪,许江南,谢敏,罗乾 | 8.09 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|自选项目(舞龙) | 5 | 黄石市 | 黄创华,黄飞,黄豪,黄晖,黄凯,黄葵,黄松柏,黄旭,黄咏良,黄忠,徐锋 | 8.08 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|传统项目(南狮) | 1 | 黄石市 | 曹红艳,黄殊民,李锌,林代兵,石健,王升志,周康 | 9.06 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|传统项目(南狮) | 2 | 武汉市 | 石杨山,曾崇星,王文锐,刘佳俊,戴军军,江尧昕,朱树仁,陈昊翀 | 8.68 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|传统项目(南狮) | 3 | 黄冈市 | 匡海松,谢敏,洪愿,罗乾,周东海,闵鸿钊,郭少豪,许江南 | 8.53 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|传统项目(南狮) | 4 | 宜昌市 | 张津鹏,王家骏,胡文静,邹海生,李姝筱,陈伟 | 8.33 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|规定项目(舞龙) | 1 | 武汉市 | 李鸿凯,雷远东,曹佃强,熊建军,李 浩,黎健兵,王炜炀,王龙雨,胡锦鹏,张 超,张昕 | 8.97 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|规定项目(舞龙) | 2 | 宜昌市 | 管涛,潘峰,杨永昭,雷长城,陈渊权,卢宇龙,涂庭峰,张新网,朱思越,沈显扬,龚强 | 8.59 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|规定项目(舞龙) | 3 | 襄阳市 | 郭黎峰,杨绍峰,李豪杰,郝建波,吕永丰,余华波,谢欢,潘会平,田曙光,刘国辉,田有森 | 8.14 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|规定项目(舞龙) | 4 | 黄冈市 | 谢敏,罗乾,闵鸿钊,曹神雁,曹红玉,曹继学,匡海松,洪愿,周东海,郭少豪,许江南 | 5.72 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|传统项目(北狮) | 1 | 宜昌市 | 王豪,徐君哲,付志田,刘金洋,姜轶铭,归任,潘武,陈洪江 | 8.94 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|传统项目(北狮) | 2 | 武汉市 | 汪海,杨程旭,向尹德,左罗,杜欣武,山永康,吴冰涛,钟学瑞 | 8.92 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|传统项目(北狮) | 3 | 襄阳市 | 谢欢,潘会平,田曙光,刘国辉,郭黎峰,李豪杰,郝建波,吕永丰 | 8.33 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|传统项目(北狮) | 4 | 黄石市 | 曹红艳,周帅,黄涛,彭书友,唐政宇,汪亮亮,王升,徐林飞 | 7.5 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|传统项目(北狮) | 5 | 黄冈市 | 匡海松,洪愿,周东海,郭少豪,许江南,谢敏,罗乾,闵鸿钊 | 6.57 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|传统项目(舞龙) | 1 | 武汉市 | 雷远东,熊建军,王炜炀,胡锦鹏,张 超,曹佃强,李 浩,黎健兵,王龙雨,张昕,李鸿凯 | 8.95 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|传统项目(舞龙) | 2 | 襄阳市 | 郭黎峰,杨绍峰,李豪杰,郝建波,吕永丰,余华波,谢欢,潘会平,田曙光,刘国辉,田有森 | 8.44 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|传统项目(舞龙) | 3 | 黄冈市 | 许江南,谢敏,罗乾,曹红玉,闵鸿钊,曹继学,曹神雁,匡海松,洪愿,周东海,郭少豪 | 8.12 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|传统项目(舞龙) | 4 | 黄石市 | 黄创华,黄飞,黄豪,黄晖,黄凯,黄葵,黄松柏,黄旭,黄咏良,黄忠,徐锋 | 7 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|障碍项目(舞龙) | 1 | 武汉市 | 张昕,李鸿凯,李 浩,雷远东,黎健兵,熊建军,王龙雨,王炜炀,胡锦鹏,张 超,曹佃强 | 1′21″ |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|障碍项目(舞龙) | 2 | 宜昌市 | 管涛,潘峰,杨永昭,雷长城,陈渊权,卢宇龙,涂庭峰,张新网,朱思越,沈显扬,龚强 | 1′26″ |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|障碍项目(舞龙) | 3 | 黄石市 | 黄飞,黄豪,黄松柏,黄晖,黄旭,黄凯,黄咏良,黄葵,黄忠,徐锋,黄创华 | 2′19″ |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|障碍项目(舞龙) | 4 | 黄冈市 | 曹继学,匡海松,洪愿,周东海,郭少豪,许江南,谢敏,罗乾,闵鸿钊,曹神雁,曹红玉 | 2′38″ |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|规定项目(北狮) | 1 | 宜昌市 | 归任,潘武,陈洪江,王豪,徐君哲,付志田,刘金洋,姜轶铭 | 8.96 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|规定项目(北狮) | 2 | 武汉市 | 左罗,杜欣武,山永康,汪海,吴冰涛,杨程旭,钟学瑞,向尹德 | 8.9 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|规定项目(北狮) | 3 | 黄冈市 | 匡海松,洪愿,周东海,郭少豪,许江南,谢敏,罗乾,闵鸿钊 | 7.21 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|规定项目(北狮) | 4 | 襄阳市 | 李豪杰,郝建波,吕永丰,谢欢,潘会平,刘国辉,田曙光,郭黎峰 | 7.12 |
群众体育类|普通群众|舞龙舞狮|地方组|规定项目(北狮) | 5 | 黄石市 | 曹红艳,黄涛,李锌,彭书友,唐政宇,汪亮亮,王升,周帅 | 6.04 |